County | Position Sort descending | Contact | |
---|---|---|---|
King | BOE Contact | Michelle Geiger (206) 477-9362 michelle.geiger@kingcounty.gov |
|
Asotin | BOE Contact | Stacey Harman (509) 243-2060 sharman@co.asotin.wa.us |
|
Okanogan | BOE Contact | Lalena Johns (509) 422-7100 ljohns@co.okanogan.wa.us Crystal Hawley chawley@co.okanogan.wa.us |
|
Pierce | BOE Contact | Kim Shannon (253) 798-7415 kim.shannon@piercecountywa.gov |
|
Thurston | BOE Contact | Ruth Elder (360) 786.5135 ruth.elder@co.thurston.wa.us |
|
Klickitat | BOE Contact | LeeAnn Burgin |
|
Whitman | BOE Contact | Corey Mitzimberg (509) 397-5251 coreym@whitmancounty.net |
|
Snohomish | BOE Contact | Allegra Clarkson (425) 388-3407 boe@snoco.org |
|
Ferry | Chief Appraiser | Caleb Lofthus (509) 775-5225 ext. 1150 appraiser@co.ferry.wa.us |
|
Wahkiakum | Chief Appraiser | Falon Hoven (360) 795-3791 hovenf@co.wahkiakum.wa.us |
|
Lewis | Chief Appraiser | Chris Lanegan (360) 740-1398 Chris.Lanegan@lewiscountywa.gov |
|
Yakima | Chief Appraiser | Wally Morrison (509) 574-1136 wally.morrison@co.yakima.wa.us |
|
Spokane | Chief Appraiser | Joe Hollenback (509) 477-5902 jhollenback@spokanecounty.org |
|
King | Chief Appraiser | Jim Hall (206) 263-2297 Jim.Hall@kingcounty.gov |
|
Garfield | Chief Appraiser | Brian Bartels BBartels@co.garfield.wa.us |
|
Pierce | Chief Appraiser | Brandee Fish (253) 798-2637 brandee.fish@piercecountywa.gov |
|
Clallam | Chief Appraiser | Dan Childress (360) 417-2205 Daniel.childress@clallamcountywa.gov |
|
Okanogan | Chief Appraiser | Steve Nearents (509) 422-7201 snearents@co.okanogan.wa.us |
|
Klickitat | Chief Appraiser | Billi Bare (509) 773-2300 billib@klickitatcounty.org |
|
Douglas | Chief Appraiser | Shannon Edinger (509) 745-8521 ext.6344 sedinger@co.douglas.wa.us |
|
Whitman | Chief Appraiser | Brenda Arthur |
|
Skagit | Chief Appraiser | Danny Hagen (360) 416-1792 dhagen@co.skagit.wa.us |
|
Mason | Chief Appraiser | --- (360) 427-9670 ext. 489 @masoncountywa.gov |
|
Franklin | Chief Appraiser | Nikki Morgan (509) 545-3506 Nmorgan@franklincountywa.gov |
|
Kittitas | Chief Appraiser | Dana Glenn--Lead Appraiser (509) 962-7546 dana.glenn@co.kittitas.wa.us |
|
Stevens | Chief Appraiser | Kay Flanagan (509) 685-2831 kflanagan@stevenscountywa.gov |
|
Lincoln | Chief Appraiser | Chris Tareski |
|
Grant | Chief Appraiser | Matt Hope (509)754-2011 ext. 2624 mphope@grantcountywa.gov |
|
Walla Walla | Chief Appraiser | Molly Ulmen (509) 524-2560 mulmen@co.walla-walla.wa.us |
|
Cowlitz | Chief Appraiser | Josh Claypool (360) 577-3010 x0-6919 claypoolj@cowlitzwa.gov |
|
Kitsap | Chief Appraiser | Rachel Stapleton (360) 337-4523 rstaplet@kitsap.gov |
|
Pacific | Chief Appraiser | Connie Williams cwilliams@co.pacific.wa.us |
|
Ferry | Chief Deputy | Stacia Harris |
|
Lewis | Chief Deputy | Lynn Richard |
|
Thurston | Chief Deputy | Linda Rebic |
|
Mason | Chief Deputy | Ciara Stiles |
|
Benton | Chief Deputy | Danielle Hayes (509) 735-2394 danielle.hayes@co.benton.wa.us |
|
Garfield | Chief Deputy Assessor | Bandie Lockard |
|
Klickitat | Chief Deputy Assessor | Jessica Byers |
|
Grays Harbor | Chief Deputy Assessor | Brian Morrill |
|
Asotin | Chief Deputy Assessor | Gail Waller |
|
Jefferson | Chief Deputy Assessor | Sherrie Shold |
|
Whatcom | Chief Deputy Assessor | John Romaker |
|
Columbia | Chief Deputy Assessor | Melanie Mings |
|
Mason | Chief Deputy Treasurer | Julie Richert (360)427-9670 ext.478 jar@masoncountywa.gov |
|
Kitsap | Chief Deputy Treasurer | Hope Beyl (360) 337-4931 hbeyl@kitsap.gov |
|
Walla Walla | Chief Deputy Treasurer | Lisa Stober (509) 524-2757 lstober@co.walla-walla.wa.us |
|
Benton | Chief Deputy Treasurer | Kirsten Yniguez (509) 375-8505 ext.2506 kirsten.yniguez@co.benton.wa.us |
|
Garfield | Chief Deputy Treasurer | Cathy Bott (509) 843-1531 cbott@co.garfield.wa.us |
|
Grays Harbor | Chief Deputy Treasurer | Shawn Hill (360) 964-1697 shill@graysharbor.us |